Competition winners are listed below. Thank you for entering and good luck in future draws!

Angel Has Fallen In-Seasons Promotion. Drawn 15 Aug 2019.
M Carr QLD, M McCurry QLD, R Findlay VIC, S Pandevski NSW, A Lynch NSW, S Newnham VIC, P Wearden ACT, M Brogan VIC, M Von der Borch SA, J Holman WA, T Browne VIC, S Howe SA, B Ellmoos NSW, S Selvaraj SA, C Carless TAS, E Olsen SA, K Smith QLD, C Davis VIC, C Slater SA, K Purser WA 

Late Night In-Seasons Promotion. Drawn 31 July 2019.
C Senserrick VIC, L Pannunzio SA, M Cheong QLD, S Broadbent QLD, J Hutchinson NSW, E Manikakis NSW, M Harwood WA, X Schneider WA, p huntington QLD, A Smale VIC, R Schultz SA, R Evans ACT, J Collins NSW, E Cadman SA, D Blanke WA, P Gilmour VIC, W Brennan QLD, H McPhail NSW, A Lam NSW, D Cowan WA

Annabelle Comes Home In-Seasons Promotion. Drawn 20 June 2019.
S Porter WA, L Walters VIC, R Fairley VIC, J L SA, R Swannie VIC, M Loxton SA, R Tab NSW, S Cross NSW, S Greenwald VIC, L Williams SA, A Hicks QLD, K Eastwood VIC, J Moore TAS, A L NSW, M Peterson QLD, K Vaccher NSW, K Doecke SA, D Mehta VIC, I Wong NSW, L Richardson SA

Child's Play In-Seasons Promotion. Drawn 13 June 2019.
L Banyai VIC, S West VIC, M McClure WA, C Woodger VIC, C Singh QLD, J Toole NSW, N Petrarca VIC, V Cook VIC, F Krueger WA, M Rowe NSW, T L Paterson NSW, L Thomson WA, D Proud QLD, D Henley QLD, C Naughton QLD, M Brackley QLD, S Lowe NSW, L Mansfield NSW, B Jones VIC, B Sullivan VIC.

Godzilla x Microsoft Surface Laptop 2 Promotion. Drawn 28 May 2019.
R Hansen QLD

Roadshow Mother’s Day Promotion. Drawn 10 May 2019.
Winner: R Bridge NSW
Runner-ups: C Cauka VIC, M Clare, J Rosewarne QLD, Y Chun WA, C Walker QLD

Poms Promotion. Drawn 2 May 2019.
C Durran VIC, N Thornely QLD, J Tier NSW, S Bowles VIC, A Haniford SA, L Procopio WA, J Lockwood NSW, K Pendlebury QLD, D Batchelor TAS, A Formosa SA, K Maver VIC, J Bennett ACT, S Tinning TAS, J Duck WA, T Nash VIC, M Jones NSW, P Ormerod QLD, G Rideout WA, D Green SA, F Charlton NSW
Redraw 1 August 2019: C Kazub NSW, C Cavell NSW, L Horan NSW, R West NSW, W Rylance NSW, C Loker WA, J Foster QLD, J Lawless TAS

Pokémon Detective Pikachu Promotion. Drawn 2 May 2019.
S Cronjaeger VIC, G Patrick QLD, T Townson ACT, K Osborne NSW, T Waite QLD, G Ng WA, N Hodge TAS, J Stoddart VIC, S Santillo SA, B Lee NSW, R Flavel QLD, S Meaden WA, H Seth QLD, J Myszka VIC, N Vukoman NSW, L Truong NSW, M Dustin QLD, L Hunter QLD, O Tubb TAS, J Morgan NSW, M Crocombe VIC, A Zea NSW, D Collins QLD, D Moody SA, M Pham NSW, G Doherty ACT, D Gerardo QLD, S Kafle NT, L Hong VIC, T Ahmed ACT

The Wiggles Big Ballet Day! Promotion. Drawn 30 April 2019.
Winner: J Smith QLD
Runner-ups: R Sears QLD, A Nottle WA, M Key NSW

Roadshow Easter Promotion. Drawn 15 April 2019.
Winner: L James NSW
Runner-ups: S Goodall NSW, M Moncur VIC, R Smith QLD, J Yu NSW, J Wolfgramm QLD, K Brimelow QLD, A Zeng NSW, M McLennan VIC, P Williamson WA

Aquaman Blu-Ray/DVD Promotion. Drawn 11 April 2019.
S Ranee NSW, E da Silva WA, J Warren NSW, D Tek QLD, M Strichow NSW, A Hong NSW, C Kobas NSW, I Murphy QLD, K Garside NSW, T Hayes TAS, S Anton VIC, L Ward QLD, T Williams QLD, E Barnett NSW, I Tye NSW, R Thomas VIC, K Roe NSW, A Rolfe WA, L Bourne QLD, W Maltby SA

The Curse of the Weeping Woman Preview Screening Promotion. Drawn 9 April 2019.
VIC:: E Chan, Z Mylonas, M Wai, N Brown, J Matthews, L Soligo, C Pitman, K Keeley, A Neil, R Wilson, N Willing, J Edmonds, P Dimitriou, J Newstead, L Davies, A Shrestha, A Somers, L Cooper, J Harris, S McKenzie, R Baker, J Willing, F Mcshane, A Lopez, T Burns, C Robson, L Hong, C Russell, G Slattery, J Smith, X Lin, S Schembri, P Ebert, A Renton, J Ducret, N Brain, S Fitzpatrick, S Fitzgerald, K McNamara, H Towan, J Mumford, M Tan, C MacPherson, N Jory-Ryan, C Salinas, P Waller, G Molloy, O Hunter, V Rojsukthavorn, J Smith, J Owens, K Niesche, J Ramsay, R Kidd, R Lalla, S Eldridge, C Perera, R Bibby, C Darcy, K Fraser, M Browning, L Etemovic, K Giouzellis, K Marsh, G Moon, S Fava, C Frese, N Rusk, K Gosper, C Marsh, A Toward, D Chan, C Ludekens, S Bernobic, V Johansen, F Barrett, I Hendricks, R Harrison, G Hay, S Plester, M Saini, C Bonello, K Eastwood, A Starrs, K Flitcroft, C Kurek, M Hill, E Taipova, T Hanley, T Dessmann, M Koulas, R Sevastianov, M Cowan, N Davidson, B Caia, M Gilani, L Zagontinos, C Casha, M Tumbelaka, R Macri, G Minett, R Ristic, M Hopkins, J Johnstone, D De Luca, R Messina, S Plester, S Gulavita, P Lomas, A Pizzica, S Dutson, C Stephens, R Smith, S Shanmugathasan, J Hodgson, D Stewart, J Dyamond, P Cassai, G McGhie, J McGarrity, P Kamay, A Rietwyk, M Ejaz, M Saies, K Thong, S Herring, H Dao, A Ly, A Petropoulos, A Peluso, A Hayter, J Whitfield, M Scott, H Kaspar, D Beckensall, L Adriatico, C Elsdon, P Cooper, D Van Ommen, L Urbina, M Tung, J Jap, B Perryman, J Fraser, S Vertsonis, L Kain, R Bonnington, L Pout, F Uditore, B Arnold, M Pritchard, K Taipova, F Robinson, J Grima, R Young, P Carroll, H Stojkovic, A Dawson, D Xerri, P Haidle, A Howson, M Crawley, J Martin, G Moore, M Wright, A Carlesso, B Klasan, M Druzic, K Santos, R Khaleel
Redraw 15 April: W Sanders, B Kent, F Malara, C Brideson, J McGarrity, K Mays, J Duffy, C Foster, D Wolfkamp, V Rojsuk, D Kennedy, I Puga, I Pragasam, D Klasan, S Graham, C McMullin, J Mumford, S Koziaris, M Getto, S Suwono, K Watkins, C Blackburn, E Shrestha, A Wilde, G Li, H Mohamad, G Reid, A Rotstein, S Huang, M Suen, D Hyland, D Xerri, J Marabita, M Peakcock, J Margaritis, T Smith, K Delacoe, M Weymouth, J Mickelburgh, K Day, C Stockdale, D Costelloe, C Henderson, J Goh, A Onder, J Scantsonihas, C Wolff, J Das, H Welis, J Barrett, O Drakes, B Hassell, L Zinner, M Graham , J Krizmancic, C Duff, D Lawrence, A Bowater, S Jeon, A Starrs, M Brogan, C Senserrick, J Orrey, T Holdenbpttle, P Chambers, D O'Connell, M Copland, G Lee, D Tonkin, K Trinder, M Pitt, K Leckie, S Brentnall, S Stoicevski, E Booth, M Angerosa, A Storm, R Thomas

NSW: C Hopkin, K Jankowska, R Fernandes, E Haywood, H Kelly, J Arriaga, S Murray, S Wall, R Brooke, S Brown, V Toweel, V Devine, L Delos Santos, B Frost, K Petersen, P Esangga, K Holmes, Y Tan, J Connelly, G Swan, D Cauton, T Seeto, M Davidson, C McCann, S Wilson, K Stott, G Peterson, S Kingston, J Waldron, M Key, T Gomes, R Roccon, M Key, M Winsor, K Chacon, A Luczak, P Hopkins, R Cropper, L Pozega, L Lush, B Reynolds, J Friedman, M Congdon, R McCluskie, K Styles, E Eldering, S Siddiqui, C McLachlan, J Miller, W Jiang, T Petersen, J Berry, A Trinidad, D Clark, M Batikan, P Tyle, T Hughes, J Schramko, C Molloy, C Woolf, D Hunter, E Chen, A Flanagan, E English, B Halbert, F Raspanti, A Caraffa, E Urbanowicz, M Cross, M Dos Santos, C Lee, A Rowe, B Guo, J Kelly, B Packer, S Nagpal, M Tinu-Joseph, R Browning, D Japar, R Salmon, S Banachq, D Dam, E Kassas, C Camilleri, P Alkin, A Reed, M Ng, D Tindall, R Elmowy,J Archer, C Bassett, S Files, Y Latif, R Daskalakis, R Cuschieri, C Angus, A Wallis, R Tonkin, K MacDonald, S Merlo, M Haramis, L Holbrook, J Copeland, E King, D Braybrooke, M Kay, M Davidson, B Guo, J Redgrave, K Abra, T Moran, A Tsai, M Halpin, L Harpin, R Bali, E Matouk, W Lewis, R Hart, R Spinola, R Graham, R Little, D Fernandes, A Borchard, J Kowalski, P Bowers, A Acosta, T Denham, G Hudswell, R Maliszewski, S Miller, M Mallah, T Archibald, E H, S Inglis, T Bennett, G Gerakiteys, P Korkeaw, D Phan, K Wilkins, C Tan, L Rogers, C Ninopoulos, C Di Paola, R Krishnan, Y Kruger, M Phillip, K Surjadi, P Diaz, M Zarate, J Rohozynsky, G Dawson, K Andersen, M Atkins
Redraw 15 April: L Carlsen, D Wilks, M Kitzler, M Keen, K Keech, P Tyle, A Wild, R Porto, J Bryson, T Siebel, J Talvi, J Kostakis, S Close, K Hillyer, A Cimbleris, A Wedd, W Biden, K Butler, I Thye, P Riani, K Ferguson Clark, T Cameron, K Scales, D Proestos, H Georgatos, C Kazub, I Hazzard, L Jarimba, T Battye, B Dehlsen, K McNamara, H Kosek, Y Yu, A Pretki, E OMeara, P Scales, K Miller, M Roach, E Ramos, T Mitsumori, S Giles, R Acosta, S Gals, S Lowe, D Camilleri, C Taylor, T Rowe, A Merrick, L Arnold, N Read, J Daley-eldridge, N Green, J Wells, D Arsenic, A Tzoukas, J Barakat, J Coupland, G Brookfield, J Chan, C Mitchell, J Brincat, D Sandhu, L Thompson, G Mellick, A Taylor, R Aquino

QLD: S Johnston, R Nugent, R Livingstone-Ward, D Leviston, K Smith, A Hicks, B Sawyers J Payterson, K Broad, C Hirning, N Ziebell, K Sampson, B Quinton, P Conran, G Hatten, C Mccoll, P Morris, E Kheriwala, K Schiffers, M McAnulty, H Dowling, A Barwick, U Khatrim, H Khatri, C Pye, J Ranieses, L Pforr, A Kleinhans, J Webb-Pullman, J Messenger, K Sander, D Cunningham, R Mattinson, D Okeefe, N Thomson, A Gandy, V O'Neill, L Barwick, R Grady, I Case, S Davies, N Baker, T Hassum, P Singh, M McTighe, J Sayles, C Jennings, K Khatri, S Broadley, A Martens, C Hurrell, R Murray, D Salvati, L Sumich, A Cheyne, E Davies, K Tully, B Collins, K McHardy, J Brooks, D Courtney, C Ansell, P Johnson, T Young, W Beckett, M Warland, N Sue See, D McDowell, M Higgins, B Meehan, S Schulz, D Salvati, T Reardon, L Isabeth, J Marinucci, A Cowan, M Medok, W Yeung, L Walters, D Owen, S Crawley, J Ferrigno, J King, M Hounslow, C Moss, C Green, A Thornhill, P Khatri, B Ainsworth, K Taylor, A Colbran, V Johnson, P Hine, K Stewart, B Young, L Power, J Friend, P van Dieden, R Wright, M Fay, W Morley, B Ellis, A Conway, J Fletcher, D Salvati, J Wong, T Michel-Innocend, T Shipton, J Strachan, M Boswood, S Smith, B Hobden, B Wellington, L Overhall, C Lee, M Jalland, S Novotny, I McDonald, B Stevens, K Gooding, S Dickson, D Ryschka, S Bianchi, A McRae, C Weeber, D Perry, A Venables, C Woolley, R Henderson, R Wright, J McCartney, W Shaw, C Stewart, B Franks, S Mathiesen, J Mather, N Khatri, D Korasz, H Hewitt, A Dillon-Murray, M Hamlet, D Townshend, K Luke, B Wardle, J Winton, M Phillips, W Christiansen, R Smith, T Boden, G Tyburczy, P McKey, W Lapin, B Dallas, T Graham, J Ryan, J Charles, S Gwynne, G Rosen, B Jones, G Wait, M Baker, J Croft, A Collins
Redraw 15 April: M Curtin, P Wise, B Beneke, S Clark, G Jee, S Jons, L Meredith, C O'Brien, P McKey, T Pryce, G Reid, G Hansen, S Rushby, S Martin, L Mahony, B Hatten, M Barraclough, A Powson, T Driscoll, J Barkmeyer, C Phillips, D Owen, B Postle, K Bakker, S Meszaros, N Khatri, B Johnson, S Kemp, L O'Dwyer, A Metzen, K Peacey, J Lockett, J Teague, E Calcutt, C Morley, M Reader, N Wood, M LaRobinson, N Besgrove, L Yantsch, H Ng, K Ersser, P Wincen, K Sargent, J Mcvay, T Nicholson, T Flewell-Smith, E Callaghan, S Harvey, S Rackley, K Robinson, S Reimers, T Smith, P Murray, R Sison, B Ferrigno, A Sparrow, A Godfrey, K Dellit, S Guest, J Mueller, C Byrne, D Sean, L Thorsen, K Williams, J Irvine, S Wallace, P Souvannavong, F McNamara, J Logan, J Strachan, L Kelaart, R Lord, N Lewis, J Boudreau, R Stevenson, W Smith, B Butler, B Ventry, J Heidke, E Kwok, K Rishworth, D Bosse, J Downham, K Mutzelburg, R Bull, S Dyson, J McGuire, M Crosbie

WA: A Witton, G Rideout, J Horton, M McReynolds, D Brown, S Sheppard, H Smith, M Mah, C Gotse, S Mercovich, GE, T Wearne, S Denning, J Michell, A Cresswell, B Monforti, J Gulley, J Barkley, S Talbot, E Visser, D Bowie, L Menpes, S Herbert, K White, G Duncan, L Jefferson, P Smith, J Lewis, T Hall, A Schuitema, R Ierace, R McDermott, S Wearing, K Stitt, A Ricciardo, P Coffey, T Jeffery, S Waddington, N McMahom, N Fisker, M McPherson, L Jones, L Martino, V Campbell, N Hayworth, H Karas, F Krueger, S Mackay, J Rodwell, D Triscari, L Hynson, L Johnston, M Krueger, T Frost, B Hunt, P Williamson, T Tran, L Mella, M Malorgio, M Germana, K Morrison, D Knight, M Doa, J Faria, M Webb, L Ensor, A Marais, C Kinnane, B Bonasera, M Van Tiel, D Dixon, W Irynblud, P Efthyvoulos, L Davis, F Matteo, S Zalmstra, T Walsh, A Celenza, A Thompson, D Charteris, N Calogero, T Trefry, T Jones, D Smetherham, J Vittiglia, D Nelsson-Smith, L Atmadji, D Sykes, C Sparkes, S Cork, A Sussa, D McQuillan, A Honeybun, L Guy, J Mccartney, J McInnes, K Kenny, D D'Costa, K Sturgess, A Schuitema, S Leal, D Taseff, J Scorer, E Dryden, B Hart, R Atkins, C Beins, K Perrin, P Sobon, L Williams, K Wesson, J Lennon, A Ismailjee, K Dwyer, W Sobon, C Beins, J Cresswell, Y Tang, T Cunningham, K Vincenti, W Jeffery, R Whitby, D Jozkowicz, O Postans, S Snel, H Gray, F Callisto, S Pierre, C Cordeiro, R Goodworth, J Harding, F Christmass, A Rodriguez, D Hicks, K Farrier, M Appelbee, T Fisher, B Lama, L Cork, V Peters, R Monforti, S Bulstrode, C Beins, N Finnie, A Cermak, S De Agrela, J Dedans
Redraw 15 April: J Neale, M Phillips, K Green, E Go, L Leaning, D Gaunt, A Meney, J Rowell, Y Hee, M Lindsay, A OConnor, H Fawell, M Stanton, L Thomson, M Chin, E Johnson, M Paul, L Perry, N Lancaster, T Vo, J Bahilango, S Hopes, J Russell, B Lake, R Tull, S Lythgoe, J Downey, W Spencer, B Hay, R Ellis, L Monforti, A Figliomeni, A Harvey, K Stitt, S Parr, L Westlake, P Williamson, R Mead, K Griffiths, B Melville, S Lynch, A Killoway, R May, D McBrien, K Hough, S Rey, A Webb, J Tinning, P Ridgwell, P Nguyen, S Arcus, E Lubguban, J Bickerton, D Oman, J Cox, S Karas, B Lynch, M Stephenson, S Outten, b turner, B Farmer, A Napier, H Webb,D Mignon, D Marsh, V Desai

Hellboy Promotion. Drawn 5 April 2019.
M Woelfl NSW, A Jumawan NSW, J Stephenson SA, R Fisher NSW, G Lee VIC, J Taylor VIC, S Malpas SA, D Foster VIC, T Ribeiro VIC, C Horn QLD, S Czerniak WA, V Daly NSW, S Nagpal NSW, A Voyage NSW, B Morton VIC, M Umali NSW, J Sadler WA, Olivia K SA, P Jones NSW, J Jenkins WA

Missing Link Promotion. Drawn 5 April 2019.
A Waddington VIC, M Warwick ACT, M Maxson NSW, M Jones VIC, K Allan VIC, M Henderson WA, E Le Roux NSW, J Wesolowski SA, P Coleman QLD, K Lollback ACT, K Horgen VIC, J Portnoy VIC, M Usman Khan QLD, S Sab NSW, K Price NSW, L Rushton NSW, R Johnson QLD, A Taylor-Tighe QLD, R Marchionna VIC, L Anderson QLD

SHAZAM! Promotion. Drawn 28 March 2019.
Major winners: G Schroeder VIC, S Fong ACT, Z Senior VIC, L Brummel QLD, A Eli NSW, W Leggett WA, B De Regt QLD, M Strichow NSW
Runner-ups: N Hallett VIC, A Prasser VIC, J Dean ACT, J Marshall QLD, E Hemingway NSW, G Jones QLD, B Boekelaar VIC, L Rice QLD, C Simms NSW, C Evans QLD, P Bartley SA, M Cue QLD

The LEGO Movie 2 Gift Pack and In-Season Promotion. Drawn 14 March 2019.
Gift Pack Winners: C O'Connell VIC, T Dobbie QLD, K James QLD
In-Season Winners: R Partington WA, TH Phan QLD, N Newell SA, L Boorer VIC, A Abreu NSW, K Walters QLD, L Millan NSW, K Mcgowen NSW, V Perryman WA, T Mitchell NSW, B Danini QLD, T Gore NSW, K Harvey SA, A Parkinson NSW, C Dalton VIC, E Weiss QLD, T Tyson QLD Redraw: 13 June 2019: S Oataway VIC

Roadshow Subscriber Preference Centre February Promotion. Drawn 12 March 2019.
Winner: L Devlin VIC
Runner-ups: D Moston QLD, W Climpson NSW, L Davies VIC, K Peeti QLD, S Finn QLD

Roadshow Subscriber Preference Centre January Promotion. Drawn 5 February 2019.
Winner: J Oates VIC
Runner-ups: K Sacco VIC, G Ricciuti NSW, J Unknown QLD, K Leong QLD, D Meade VIC

Aquaman Xbox ONE X Promotion. Drawn 31 January 2019.
H Claridge SA

Ben Is Back In-season Promotion. Drawn 30 January 2019.
L Farrell NSW, K McHardy QLD, H Briant QLD, K Lynch NSW, P Hilbert VIC, J Miller VIC, G Duffey NSW, S Filippi VIC, N Miles NSW, A Slack VIC, L Kelaart QLD, E Stevens QLD, K Southon QLD, R Beard WA, A Khong VIC, A Kendal ACT, V Peters WA, T Carlill QLD, S Willigen WA, B Bright WA
Re-draw 29 April 2019: D Zmegac, T Desmann

The Mule In-season Promotion. Drawn 22 January 2019.
D King VIC, D Nicholls WA, M Punton NSW, D Ditchmen QLD, T Kwok VIC, T Walker QLD, M Gunn TAS, H Penney WA, J Ferres SA, G Champion ACT, V Spadaro QLD, M Blowers WA, T Giannos SA, C Strongman VIC, S Abrahams NSW, K Fletcher VIC, D Nolte SA, S Curran NSW, S Withford QLD, M Sheppard SA

Roadshow Subscriber Preference Centre December Promotion. Drawn 7 January 2019.
F Armstrong TAS, S Bryson NSW, B Shaw VIC

Aquaman Madame Tussauds Promotion. Drawn 2 January 2019.
C Goh VIC

Creed II Signed Poster Promotion. Drawn 20 December 2018.
G Tyburczy QLD, R Hoffman NSW

Roadshow Christmas Promotion. Drawn 11 December 2018.
MAJOR PRIZE WINNER: L Watts WA
MINOR PRIZE WINNERS: A Spano WA, S Keys-Ferni WA, W Rymer NSW, S Smith NSW, K Jeffrey QLD, Cassandra G WA, E Haycraft SA, C Damen VIC, S Saltsmarsh QLD, A Fuller NSW, P Coxhead NSW, J Sapienza NSW, R Wright QLD, M Smith QLD, S Gosling SA, C Lee QLD, J Hall VIC, D Causerano WA, K Boyd VIC, B Ruthven WA
Re-draw 13 March 2019. Runner-ups: S King QLD

Sharp Objects Promotion. Drawn 5 December 2018.
J Melita VIC, J Savige VIC, L Lewis QLD, R Jolley SA, I Hazzard NSW

Aquaman Premiere Promotion. Drawn 4 December 2018.
NSW: C Ross,l D Arsenic, R Tang, D Yang, S Gals
QLD: B Wu, D Smith, J Gobert, G Richard, F Paul

Roadshow Subscriber Preference Centre November Promotion. Drawn 4 December 2018.
L Langdon VIC, H McPhail NSW, G Datson NSW

Second Act Promotion. Drawn 29 November 2018.
F Bensz VIC, R Usman NSW, L Isted VIC, K Davies WA, D Fulcher QLD, B Robinson NSW, R Dodge WA, K Graham QLD, J McFerran QLD, I Malvar NSW, A Williams VIC, K Wallis QLD, J Mesch WA, L Rogers NSW, J Hill NSW, C Alfaro SA, L Zandona NSW, J Nutt VIC, A Bryant SA, A Santorelli SA
Redraw 28 February 2019 R Frayne VIC, R Christie QLD, P Dean VIC

Roadshow Recap Feedback Incentive Promotion. Drawn 5 November 2018.
C Bloink QLD, A Zohab WA, K Gordon TAS

Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald Promotion. Drawn 5 Novemeber 2018.
VIC PREMIERE: E Himmetoglu, T Cunningham, S Golding, N Rouse, S Hempton, R Kunjarawala, L Butler, R Musial, D Hill, A Maclean, S Corvi, F Woolley, J Ngiam, S Hatherley, S Ball, L Thiele-Evans, B Irving, S Qin, E Spessot, H Boyes, A Gaut, S Gavrilidis, C Cheah, E Coates, J Vulin, F Olsen, E O'Farrell, F Purwono, L Hughes, S Frederic, R Thomas, S Chan, S Lim, S Perrott, L Hong, L Richards, V Moir, A Ratnam, A Horne, M Kelly, A Sammut, S Pech, G Huang, J Kruger, B Gaetani, D Tuff, T Wallace, J Raeburn, A Dalzotto, S Jones, F Yu, R Reber, D Lo, N Cameron, J Gruis, R Adams, P Lee, C Casey, T Epps, C James, Z Vidorin, S McLaine, D Bennie, D Whittle, E Waller, J Cuttriss, J Deans, K Rogash, J Kiff, C Cottren, M Anderson, C Barrett, T Clark, J Garlito, J Krotz.

NSW PREMIERE: J Conte, N Sabatino, J Radanovic, R Marley, A Burdett, I Lee, M Quartiero, R Borkman, S McEwan, E Battikha, L Tuckwell, A Teo, M Charlton, P Lafferty, L Kelman, E Delmenico, S Turner, TL Smith, N Williams, M Ambrose, K Miller, M Burden, N Kelleher, M Luc, B Aleksander.

QLD PREMIERE: J Bourke, K Hurtado, C Field, L Koukides, J Humphries, T Jennings, S Hoac, A Hall, F Moore, J Murphy, K Fyfe, S Taylor, P Brabston, B Goulding, J Myatt, J Honor, S Singh. A Montgomery, E Kneubuhler, C Nunn.

WA PREMIERE: D Willey, H Keogh, L Twiselton, M Miles, B Knight, M Riss, M McGregor, N Steuart, T Herbert, C Milner.

RUNNERS UP: X Lin VIC, J Collyer VIC, D Janke VIC, Y Ye VIC, F Lin VIC, K Dover WA, A Williams NSW, S Kydd NSW, S Allen NSW, R Bender VIC, A Keals WA, V Wong VIC, R Eaves VIC, M Pitman VIC, D Leong VIC, R Costello NSW, C Riley WA, N Lademann VIC, K Belin-Shaw WA, A White VIC.

Roadshow Subscriber Preference Centre September Promotion. Drawn 2 November 2018.
S McLeod WA, A Silvio NSW, J Conte NSW

Halloween 2018 “Ultimate Horror Movie Pack” Promotion. Drawn 30 October 2018.
MAJOR PRIZE WINNER: C Neumann NSW
MINOR PRIZE WINNERS: N Lane NSW, J Scott NSW, BP Groenend QLD, S Kiely NSW, D Carroll NSW

A Star is Born Premiere NSW & VIC Promotion. Drawn 2 October 2018.
VIC: D Clarkson, J Coxhead, A Ritchie, J McGarrity, J Villanti, V Starling, R Kidd, C Goh, S Foo, A Claudia, D Jarm, J Colvin, S Price, T McGarrity, F Welsh
NSW: M Farrugia, M Nesbitt, B Ryke, K Weatherst, S Morgan, S Marquet, V Ng, D Gurd, E Smith, J Harwood, S Airey, S Clark, C Maccoll, J Reavie, C Mcmahon
Redrawn 4 October 2018: VIC: L Pham, R Litchfield, B Penny, D Donald, J Loosli, C Tice, L Kennedy
NSW: M Korter, C Scotton, N Cornwall, R Colombi, A Sullivan, L Kelleher

Roadshow Subscriber Preference Centre September Promotion. Drawn 1 October 2018.
S Jamieson NSW, R Woodrow VIC, M Davis QLD



 

Get the latest movie updates sent directly to your inbox!

Want more from inside of Australia's biggest movie and home entertainment company? Join the crew today for news, exclusive offers and competitions.

Thank you